Exclusive Project Featuring Apartments with Stunning Views
Niabi by Index stands as one of Index | Wealth Management's most exceptional projects, currently under construction in Avlabari, situated behind the Holy Trinity Cathedral. The development is distinguished by its distinctive architecture and offers captivating views of old Tbilisi. The project stands out for its architecture and stunning views of old Tbilisi. Niabi by Index is a 5-storey complex adorned with spacious green balconies.
The complex is thoughtfully equipped with underground parking, complemented by a lush green yard and designated recreation areas. Notably, communal spaces are meticulously planned within the courtyard and inner territory of the complex, fostering an environment conducive to active social engagement.
Residents of Niabi by Index will enjoy the added convenience of concierge service, enhancing the overall quality of their living experience.
The project will be completed in 2025.